Baner animasi Belgia vs Perancis Gambar GIF #AnimasiPialaDunia

Jelang Semi Final World Cup 2018 Pilala Dunia Animasi TOP sediakan Baner animasi Belgia vs Perancis Gambar GIF #AnimasiPialaDunia ukuran 300x250 pixel. Bendera Belgia serta bendera Perancis ukuran besar untuk berbagai media sosial atau di website/blog sobat Humor Singkat. 
Kedua kesebelasan bertemu di Semi Final Piala Dunia 2018 setelah masing-masing mengalahkan lawannya di perempat final lalu. Belgia mengalahkan Brasil 2-1, sedangkan Perancis mengalahkan Uruguai 2-0.
Berikut Baner animasi Belgia vs Perancis Gambar GIF #AnimasiPialaDunia dalam format GIF mudah disownload dan ringam untuk diupload atau dishare diberbagai media sosial.

Bagaimana peta kekuatan ke-2 TIM Semi Finalis Piala dunua 2018 yang akan berlaga nantim berikut data skuat dan topologi ke0dua negara terebut:

Skuat tim Belgia untuk Piala Dunia 2018:

Kiper: Koen Casteels (Wolfsburg), Thibaut Courtois (Chelsea), Simon Mignolet (Liverpool).
Bek: Toby Alderweireld (Tottenham Hotspur), Dedryck Boyata (Celtic), Vincent Kompany (Manchester City), Thomas Meunier (Paris St-Germain), Thomas Vermaelen (Barcelona), Jan Vertonghen (Tottenham Hotspur).
Gelandang: Yannick Carrasco (Dalian Yifang), Kevin de Bruyne (Manchester City), Mousa Dembele (Tottenham Hotspur), Leander Dendoncker (Anderlecht), Marouane Fellaini (Manchester United), Eden Hazard (Chelsea), Thorgan Hazard (Borussia Monchengladbach), Adnan Januzaj (Real Sociedad), Dries Mertens (Napoli), Youri Tielemans (Monaco), Axel Witsel (Tianjin Quanjian).
Striker: Michy Batshuayi (Chelsea), Nacer Chadli (West Brom), Romelu Lukaku (Manchester United).

Official country name
Kingdom of Belgium
Short name
Belgium
Local names
Royaume de Belgique/Koninkrijk Belgie (long)
Belgique/Belgie (short)
Nationality
Belgian(s) (noun) Belgique/Belgie (adjective)
Languages spoken
Dutch (official) 60%, French (official) 40%, German (official) less than 1%, legally bilingual (Dutch and French)
Capital
Brussels
Government type
federal parliamentary democracy under a constitutional monarchy
Population
10,403,951 ranked 78, (data 2008)
Geography
crossroads of Western Europe; most West European capitals within 1,000 km of Brussels, the seat of both the European Union and NATO. The lowest point is North Sea 0 m.
Coastline
Coastline 67 km.
Land borders
1,385km, France 620 km, Germany 167 km, Luxembourg 148 km, Netherlands 450 km.
Administrative divisions
10 provinces (French: provinces, singular - province; Dutch: provincies, singular - provincie) and 3 regions* (French: regions; Dutch: gewesten); Brussels* (Bruxelles) capital region; Flanders* region (five provinces): Antwerpen (Antwerp), Limburg, Oost-Vlaanderen (East Flanders), Vlaams-Brabant (Flemish Brabant), West-Vlaanderen (West Flanders); Wallonia* region (five provinces): Brabant Wallon (Walloon Brabant), Hainaut, Liege, Luxembourg, Namur
as a result of the 1993 constitutional revision that furthered devolution into a federal state, there are now three levels of government (federal, regional, and linguistic community) with a complex division of responsibilities
Independence
4 October 1830 (a provisional government declared independence from the Netherlands); 21 July 1831 (King LEOPOLD I ascended to the throne)

Skuat tim Perancis untuk Piala Dunia 2018:

Kiper: Hugo Lloris (Tottenham Hotspur), Steve Mandanda (Marseille), Alphonse Areola (PSG)
Bek: Djibril Sidibe (AS Monaco), Benjamin Pavard (VfB Stuttgart), Raphael Varane (Real Madrid), Presnel Kimpembe (PSG), Adil Rami (Marseille), Samuel Umtiti (FC Barcelona), Lucas Hernandez (Atletico Madrid), Benjamin Mendy (Manchester City)
Gelandang: Paul Pogba (Manchester United), N’Golo Kanté (Chelsea FC), Corentin Tolisso (Bayern Munich), Blaise Matuidi (Juventus), Steven N’Zonzi (Sevilla), Thomas Lemar (AS Monaco)
Penyerang: Kylian Mbappe (PSG), Olivier Giroud (Chelsea FC), Antoine Griezmann (Atletico Madrid), Ousmane Dembele (FC Barcelona), Nabil Fekir (Lyon), Florian Thauvin (Marseille)

Official country name
French Republic
Short name
France
Local names
Republique francaise (long)
France (short)
Nationality
Frenchman(men), Frenchwoman(women) (noun) France (adjective)
Languages spoken
French 100%, rapidly declining regional dialects and languages (Provencal, Breton, Alsatian, Corsican, Catalan, Basque, Flemish)
Capital
Paris
Government type
republic
Population
64,057,792 ranked 23, (data 2008)
Geography
largest West European nation. The lowest point is Rhone River delta -2 m.
Coastline
Coastline 4,668 km. metropolitan France: 3,427 km
Land borders
2,889km, Andorra 56.6 km, Belgium 620 km, Germany 451 km, Italy 488 km, Luxembourg 73 km, Monaco 4.4 km, Spain 623 km, Switzerland 573 km.
Administrative divisions
26 regions (regions, singular - region); Alsace, Aquitaine, Auvergne, Basse-Normandie (Lower Normandy), Bourgogne (Burgundy), Bretagne (Brittany), Centre, Champagne-Ardenne, Corse (Corsica), Franche-Comte, Guadeloupe, Guyane (French Guiana), Haute-Normandie (Upper Normandy), Ile-de-France, Languedoc-Roussillon, Limousin, Lorraine, Martinique, Midi-Pyrenees, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, Pays de la Loire, Picardie, Poitou-Charentes, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur, Reunion, Rhone-Alpes
France is divided into 22 metropolitan regions (including the ""territorial collectivity"" of Corse or Corsica) and 4 overseas regions (including French Guiana, Guadeloupe, Martinique, and Reunion) and is subdivided into 96 metropolitan departments and 4 overseas departments (which are the same as the overseas regions)
Dependent areas
Clipperton Island, French Polynesia, French Southern and Antarctic Lands, Mayotte, New Caledonia, Saint Barthelemy, Saint Martin, Wallis and Futuna
Independence
486 (Frankish tribes unified); 843 (Western Francia established from the division of the Carolingian Empire)


Like, Subscribe and Share

Related

Sepakbola 1838271618506160547

Posting Komentar

emo-but-icon

Ketawa di HumorSingkat.com

Harga Tiket Promo

Total Pagewiew

item