Gambar animasi Indonesia vs Malaysia bergerak GIF


Pertandingan Indonesia vs Malaysia diajang AFF 2018 ini merupakan pertandingan semi final, pemenang laga ini akan memperebutkan juara dan runerup AFF 2018.  Pertandingan yang akan berlangsung di Stadion Gelora Delta Sidoarjo, Kamis malam (12/7/2018) tentu banyak ditunggu oleh masyarakat Indonesia dan gaungnya tidak kalah dengan laga Piala Dunia 2018.
Laga itu diprediksi akan berjalan seru, pasalnya kedua tim selama ini memang merupakan rival di berbagai turnamen. Dengan kekuatan masing-masing tentu kita berharap Indonesia U-19 meraih kemenangan walau tentu takkan mudah.
Atas permintaan Follower @HunorSingkat kali ini Gambar animasi Indonesia vs Malaysia bergerak GIF kami sajikan semoga sobat semua dapat memanfaatkannya.
Gambar animasi Indonesia vs Malaysia bergerak GIF
Gambar Indonesia vs Malaysia
Animasi ini atas permintaan Janu @Jati_Sunda09

ANIMASI DAN SUSUNAN TIM INDONESIA  
Timnas Indonesia U-19 (4-3-3)
Kiper
: Muhamad Riyandi
Belakang: Muhammad Rifad Marasabessy, Nurhidayat Haji Haris, Julyano Pratama, David Kevin Rumakiek.
Tengah: Witan Sulaeman, Syahrian Abimanyu, Todd Rivaldo Ferre
Depan: Saddil Ramdani, Muhammad Rafli, Samuel Christianson.
Pelatih: Indra Sjafri


Official country name
Republic of Indonesia
Short name
Indonesia
Local names
Republik Indonesia (long)
Indonesia (short)
Former name
Netherlands East Indies, Dutch East Indies
Nationality
Indonesian(s) (noun) Indonesia (adjective)
Languages spoken
Bahasa Indonesia (official, modified form of Malay), English, Dutch, local dialects (the most widely spoken of which is Javanese)
Capital
Jakarta
Government type
republic
Population
237.641.326 ranked 6, (data 2010)
Geography
archipelago of 17,508 islands (6,000 inhabited); straddles equator; strategic location astride or along major sea lanes from Indian Ocean to Pacific Ocean. The lowest point is Indian Ocean 0 m.
Coastline
Coastline 54,716 km.
Land borders
2,830km, Timor-Leste 228 km, Malaysia 1,782 km, Papua New Guinea 820 km.
Administrative divisions
34 provinces (propinsi-propinsi, singular - propinsi), 2 special regions* (daerah-daerah istimewa, singular - daerah istimewa), and 1 special capital city district** (daerah khusus ibukota); Aceh*, Bali, Banten, Bengkulu, Gorontalo, Jakarta Raya**, Jambi, Jawa Barat, Jawa Tengah, Jawa Timur, Kalimantan Barat, Kalimantan Selatan, Kalimantan Tengah, Kalimantan Timur, Kepulauan Bangka Belitung, Kepulauan Riau, Lampung, Maluku, Maluku Utara, Nusa Tenggara Barat, Nusa Tenggara Timur, Papua, Papua Barat (Irian Jaya Barat), Riau, Sulawesi Barat, Sulawesi Selatan, Sulawesi Tengah, Sulawesi Tenggara, Sulawesi Utara, Sumatera Barat, Sumatera Selatan, Sumatera Utara, Yogyakarta*
following the implementation of decentralization beginning on 1 January 2001, the 465 regencies and municipalities have become the key administrative units responsible for providing most government services
Independence
17 August 1945 (declared)
recognized by the Netherlands on 27 December 1949; in August 2005, the Netherlands announced it recognized de facto Indonesian independence on 17 August 1945

ANIMASI TIM INDONESIA  
Timnas U-19 Malaysia (4-4-2)
Kiper: Muhammad Azri
Belakang: Ahmad Taznim Fitri, Gerald Gadit, Muhamamd Al Imran, Muhammad Syaiful (c).
Tengah: Muhammad Zahril Azri, Muhammad Nizamuddin Jazi, Awang Muhammad Faiz, Muhammad Izzuddin.
Depan: Muhammad Zafuan, Muhammad Syahmi.
Pelatih: Bojan Hodak.

Short name
Malaysia
Local names
Malaysia (short)
Former name
Federation of Malaya
Nationality
Malaysian(s) (noun) Malaysia (adjective)
Languages spoken
Bahasa Malaysia (official), English, Chinese (Cantonese, Mandarin, Hokkien, Hakka, Hainan, Foochow), Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Panjabi, Thai
Notes
in East Malaysia there are several indigenous languages; most widely spoken are Iban and Kadazan
Capital
Kuala Lumpur
Government type
constitutional monarchy
Population
25,274,132 ranked 48, (data 2008)
Geography
strategic location along Strait of Malacca and southern South China Sea. The lowest point is Indian Ocean 0 m.
Coastline
Coastline 4,675 km. Peninsular Malaysia 2,068 km, East Malaysia 2,607 km
Land borders
2,669km, Brunei 381 km, Indonesia 1,782 km, Thailand 506 km.
Administrative divisions
13 states (negeri-negeri, singular - negeri) Johor, Kedah, Kelantan, Melaka, Negeri Sembilan, Pahang, Perak, Perlis, Pulau Pinang, Sabah, Sarawak, Selangor, and Terengganu; and one federal territory (wilayah persekutuan) with three components, city of Kuala Lumpur, Labuan, and Putrajaya
Independence
31 August 1957 (from UK)


Related

Sepakbola 4418802971538539253

Posting Komentar

emo-but-icon

Ketawa di HumorSingkat.com

Harga Tiket Promo


Total Pagewiew

item